Nr. Jahr König   Prinz   Schülerprinz  
1 1955   Peter Jansen St. Sebastianus Bardenberg        
2 1956 Heinz Prinz St. Sebastianus Würselen        
3 1957 Michael Siebertz St. Hubertus Scherberg        
4 1958 Josef Wilden St. Sebastianus Bardenberg        
5 1959 Josef Engelen        St. Antonius Niederbardenberg        
6 1960 Willi Gennen St. Sebastianus  Linden- Neusen          
7 1961 Josef Vondenhoff St. Sebastianus Bardenberg        
Bundeskönig
8 1962 Ludwig Kuckelkorn St. Sebastianus Bardenberg        
9 1963 Heinz Gorgels St. Hubertus Morsbach        
10 1964 Heinrich Tholen St. Hubertus Euchen Hans Thelen St. Sebastianus Bardenberg    
11 1965 Franz Eschweiler St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Heinz Ritzerfeld St. Sebastianus Weiden    
12 1966 Cornel Müller St. Sebastianus Weiden Stefan Lemmen St. Hubertus Euchen    
13 1967 Willi Klöcker St. Hubertus Scherberg Karl- Heinz Plum St. Hubertus Euchen    
14 1968 Sigfried Duda St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen Manfred Leisten St. Sebastianus Bardenberg    
15 1969 Cornel Kather St. Sebastianus Weiden Peter Hansen St. Antonius Niederbardenberg    
16 1970 Hubert Kather St. Sebastianus Weiden Willibert von der Stein St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen    
17 1971 Winand Hilden St. Sebastianus Würselen Kurt Leisten St. Sebastianus Bardenberg    
18 1972 Bernd Weidmann St. Hubertus Scherberg Heinz Ernst St. Hubertus Scherberg    
19 1973 Wilhelm Kuntz St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Heinz Ernst St. Hubertus Scherberg    
20 1974 Ludwig Kuckelkorn St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Axel Akens St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Dirk Kuntz St. Sebastianus Bardenberg
21 1975 Hans Peter Kahlen St. Sebastianus Würselen Hans Kather St. Sebastianus Weiden Klaus Josef Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach
22 1976 Horst Müller St. Hubertus Scherberg Axel Akens St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Thomas Jordans St. Antonius Niederbardenberg
23 1977 Wilhelm Kuntz St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Jürgen Gillisen St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen Udo Schütter St. Antonius Niederbardenberg
24 1978 Toni Hoffmann St. Hubertus Scherberg H.D. Sieprath St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Alfred Everschor St. Hubertus Scherberg
25 1979 Robert Bremborowic St. Hubertus Euchen Willi Schillings St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Dirk Kuntz St. Sebastianus Bardenberg
26 1980 Manfred Böcker St. Hubertus Scherberg Josef Rentel St. Hubertus Euchen Thomas Hövelmann St. Sebastianus Weiden
27 1981 Karl Heinz Kuckelkorn St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Guido Stüdgens St. Sebastianus Würselen Bernd Böker St. Hubertus Scherberg
28 1982 Mathias Ortmanns St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Volker Schulte- Kellinghaus St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Heinz Dieter Kroppenberg    St. Sebastianus Weiden
29 1983 Josef Leisten St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Achim Bureck St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Michael Strecker St. Hubertus Morsbach
30 1984 Robert Brembrorwic St. Hubertus Euchen Achim Bureck St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Angelika Kern St. Sebastianus Weiden
31 1985 Leonhard Pütgers St. Hubertus Euchen Volker Schulte- Kellingshaus St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Jörg Gillessen St. Hubertus Scherberg
Dirk Kuntz Diözesanprinz
32 1986 Herbert Kather St. Sebastianus Weiden Markus Hähnert St. Sebastianus Weiden Ulrike Schwartz St. Hubertus Scherberg
33 1987 Franz- Josef Offermanns St. Hubertus Scherberg Klaus Vorpeil St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Dirk Sellert St. Hubertus Morsbach
34 1988 Heinz Dieter Pütz St. Sebastianus Würselen Dariusch Dalili St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Daniela Sturtz St. Antonius Niederbardenberg
35 1989 Mathias Ortmanns St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Michael Reinders St. Hubertus Scherberg Zsolt Zsolnei St. Hubertus Morsbach
36 1990 Heike Schaffrath St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Frank Zillekens St. Hubertus Euchen Michael Mertens St. Hubertus Morsbach
37 1991 Günther Bock St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Holger Plewe St. Hubertus Scherberg Thorsten Fecken St. Hubertus Morsbach
38 1992 Alexander Kleiker St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen Frank Majewski St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Iris Krings St. Antonius Niederbardenberg
39 1993 Wilfried Kremer St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Sascha Stickelmann St. Hubertus Scherberg Thorsten Bock St. Hubertus Scherberg
40 1994 Peter Hansen St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Achim Korr St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Thorsten Fecken St. Hubertus Morsbach
41 1995 Karlheinz Naß St. Hubertus Morsbach fehlt in der Liste   Stefan Haferkamp St. Hubertus Scherberg
42 1996 Hermann- Josef Lang St. Hubertus Morsbach Ursula Loenißen St. Sebastianus Weiden Thorstenm Fecken St. Hubertus Morsbach
43 1997 Kurt Leisten St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Thorsten Feecken St. Hubertus Morsbach Sabine Altemeier St. Antonius Niederbardenberg
44 1998 Wilhelm Schillings St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Iris Krings St. Antonius Niederbardenberg René Rüttgers St. Sebastianus Bardenberg
45 1999 Alexander Beckers St. Hubertus Morsbach René Lemmen St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen Angela Reim St. Sebastianus Weiden
46 2000 Rudolf Mainz St. Sebastianus Würselen Thorsten Krings St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Angela Reim St. Sebastianus Weiden
47 2001 Heinz- Dieter Pütz   St. Sebastianus Würselen Pascal Hackert St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Angela Reim St. Sebastianus Weiden
48 2002 Willi Reim St. Sebastianus Weiden Stefan Jüttemann St. Hubertus Morsbach Kevin Safarik St. Antonius Niederbardenberg
49 2003 Hubert Hoffmann St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Stefan Jüttemann St. Hubertus Morsbach Ingrid Dreßen St. Sebastianus Weiden
50 2004 Karlheinz Naß  St. Hubertus Morsbach Christian Tümmers St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Marco Keil St. Hubertus Scherberg
Diözesankönig
51 2005 Willi Reim  St. Sebastianus Weiden Marcel Breuer St. Sebastianus Weiden Dennis Neuville St. Sebastianus Weiden
52 2006 Walter Tillmann St. Sebastianus Würselen Kevin Schings St. Hubertus Scherberg Dennis Neuville St. Sebastianus Weiden
53 2007 Dirk Kuntz St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Dennis Neuville St. Sebastianus Weiden Anna-Lena Kasten St. Sebastianus Weiden
54 2008 Peter Reim St. Sebastianus Weiden Marcel Breuer St. Sebastianus Weiden Anna-Lena Kasten  St. Sebastianus Weiden
Diözesanschülerprinzessin
und Bundesschülerprinzessin
55 2009 Stefan Jüttemann  St. Hubertus Morsbach Dominik Kleiker St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen Dennis Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach
Diözesankönig
56 2010 Dirk Kuntz St. Sebastianus  Bardenberg Dominik Kleiker St. Sebastianus Linden- Neusen Jan Kroppenberg St. Sebastianus Weiden
57 2011 Wilhelm Kuntz  St. Sebastianus  Bardenberg Sabrina Kremer St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Sven Kroppenberg St. Sebastianus Weiden
58 2012 Ralf Küpper St. Hubertus Morsbach Dennis Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach Laura Schiffers St. Sebastianus Weiden
59 2013 Heinz-Dieter Pütz St. Sebastianus Würselen Julian Gehlich St. Hubertus Morsbach Marek Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach
Diözesankönig
60 2014 Kurt Leisten St. Sebastianus Bardenberg Julian Gehlich St. Hubertus Morsbach Benito Leon Kempf St. Hubertus Scherberg
61 2015 Gerd Brepols St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Sven Kroppenberg St. Sebastianus Weiden Celina Mertens St. Sebastianus Weiden
62 2016 Achim Kuntz St. Hubertus Morsbach Kevin Koolen St. Hubertus Morsbach Nils Weirauch St. Hubertus Scherberg
63 2017 Udo Schütter St. Antonius Niederbardenberg Pierre Mertens St. Sebastianus Weiden Anja Pietschmann St. Hubertus Morsbach
64 2018 Egon Donath St. Sebastianus Weiden Dennis Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach Tamara Jüttemann St. Sebastianus Weiden
65 2019 Wilhelm Kuntz St. Sebastianus  Bardenberg Marek Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach Angelina Wolff St. Hubertus Morsbach
66 2020 Wilhelm Kuntz St. Sebastianus  Bardenberg Marek Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach Angelina Wolff St. Hubertus Morsbach
67 2021 Wilhelm Kuntz St. Sebastianus  Bardenberg Marek Gülpen St. Hubertus Morsbach Angelina Wolff St. Hubertus Morsbach
68 2022 Kevin Koolen St. Hubertus Morsbach Patrick Jantz St. Sebastianus  Bardenberg Carrie Ann Rieger St. Hubertus Morsbach